Contact

Need to report an issue or have a question for us? We're glad to help!

Write us
Play now
English

January 24, 2020

🏆The Winter Games have finished! Is your team in the Top 100?🏆

Congratulations to all Teams for your epic performance – your bonuses await in the app!

Final RankNameTotal Points
1KinGSP1N$28636775
2BEŞİKTAŞ26429067
3Slotties77716439935
4Der Chaos Club.12900556
5DieAwingas12720296
6Die Franken ♡11736760
7RA Masters11480254
8Mc Filli11062778
9schrotti11059514
10Money Group10917087
11Playerz10135345
12Slotpark Hippies9398809
13Level ab 3009128778
141098759786
15Niederbayern7905428
16silan7539846
17Slotpark Gang6864219
18amici di sala6587899
19yeahhh6567248
20lord palace6079461
21Moni moni5806087
22The Tattoo Spinners5245375
23Cindys Team4886631
24ossis4839222
25Freizeit4751227
26Team Gold Slot4748621
27Bridgeston4586653
28=Black-Future=4583055
29slotpark game on4568872
30die slotpark Familie4537762
31DELTA Team4495708
32Die Krautlegenden4489526
33FREIBURG4373220
34Gameover4364263
3522erz4361854
36besiktas  Cetin4249357
37alle für einen4148051
38Slot Clan3894884
39Семья3447983
40Schwing das lasso3303481
41SpeedTopia3229157
42ZEHNKAMPF3183191
43TKone3117023
44Knutsch Pups2743271
45big slot2606944
46alpendollars2386877
47Team Egypt2376146
48S.O.S2375962
49thxalot2356518
50Slotpark Empire2354172
51alper2300406
52De Crimmscher2248256
53Burijulka2226025
54Slutty Slottis2182118
55Trinity2126867
56Schläuche2090207
57Lord of Slotpark2061817
58RARESSTAPANUL2045990
59hes2033803
60Rostock1959800
61140gedrücktamk1952075
62KillerElite1904616
63Alles oder nicht’s1900645
64Soft&Sicher1880456
65Rs61862716
66Lea1840069
67Blume1807654
68sesceylan1770996
69Stone Cold1677355
70DJSTARS1670182
71xl1614958
72DE OSSIS1505426
73Werder Bremen1500388
74meins1495031
75ELITEJACKPOT8921476321
7677777slot park1453875
77Team Lucky1414084
78Calistru1381737
79Team baby1356010
80Haste ma ein Halbes?1355489
81friesland1353716
82Vendetta1348226
83Millions1331928
84gigggi1308594
85Nel Cioco1292373
86SIBBIS1282407
87TealGrapes1254282
88GermanFighter1250526
89Daki team1194971
90HGN Penny1118653
91Team OBW1086464
92Team Affenkatze1070560
93knossi Features1065256
94Naddel1033452
95töma1023771
96Schönewölfe1003015
97n4rk0985047
98elite killer974880
99Allright967619
100SLB Lisboa967279
More Bonus

Thanks to numerous bonuses, your Slotpark Dollar balance will be replenished frequently. Here you’ll find out which bonuses are available to you and how this system works.

VIP Program

As a Slotpark VIP, you get to enjoy many unique privileges, special content and exclusive offers just for our VIPs.

Novomatic Slots

In order to guarantee the highest possible gaming quality, we are only using certified original slots from renowned developers in our app.

Support

Our customers are important to us, which is why we are setting a high value on reliable and competent customer support.