Contact

Need to report an issue or have a question for us? We're glad to help!

Write us
Play now
English

October 4, 2019

The 100 Best Teams of the last 7 days – 04.10

The Top 10 Teams participating in the Team Missions are rewarded with a well-deserved bonus! 👏 A big round of applause for you guys!

🎯 Team Missions are available for everyone from Level 10! 🎯

PositionTeam NameWeekly Score
1Joker 77799656851434
2Komm-zu-Mir67284295013
3Lucky Lady64782637185
4best team62740156421
5DreamTeam60528493762
6suppi31558561105
7Team Styria29916733161
8Book Killer28249810431
9SLOTPARK HIGHROLLER27157682972
10lv26167153216
11just for Fun 201925425400122
12Bommel&Rikone24600000000
13Mesut Kadir23358338404
14KinGSP1N$22668602862
15Power Team21789777167
16Player21517227024
17Dreampoint21495285509
18Dreamteam21270850627
19Team RB20659494814
20High~Society19990000008
217777719071259796
22FORTUNA18539656700
23Austrian zocker18445281254
24Die slottis17791261052
25Summerland17694462555
26Manu1908198017465475391
27Gs Love17171347326
28jogy16204540040
29die Glücksritter16181359045
30AVANGE-PARK16157940584
312416017861147
32heroinheroes15980342981
33ROYAL77715908946408
34shwan15801289343
35Zocker Freunde14690062454
36SK Sturm Graz13619561732
37Joker12744732709
38Helmut12714979833
39Book King12500539808
40Anarchy12497755265
41team slot12342582246
42klempner12074136640
43LuckyStar11775700380
44Jonsas11609919656
45Sch.Boys11505974304
46shushito11254171066
477up11075268762
48die besten10962557622
49Sabrina10940115041
50cim bom bom10892859806
51Bane Team10791663181
52Crazy jokaz10599813578
53ORKO10510000000
54zinki10185546257
55Die Slotparkjunkies10039711131
56Slotpark Junkies9722276769
57Lenkung Elite9600596297
58Dortmund9531162052
59slotdoller jäger9460516167
60jetzt oder nie9422429725
61MöpseVerein9352324245
62Spritzgacki United9319989349
63spielsüchtig9296673217
64Ghetto 13129225185786
65cutrisi8971174932
66Book of Ra8936569951
67Hartz 48899359646
68Alpha88ddorf8801979226
69die besten hoffe ich8789522825
70A Team8692519701
71Tiem Mario.8381385706
72denczi8276073011
73boom8163235483
74NOvaMetzKer8126738407
75Team Villach8001937412
76Power Stars7445000001
77Ichwer7376596321
78Nummer77139112443
79STAR7119709932
80Hakuna matata7050039504
81Die bekloppten6970000000
82BigWiN6915895590
83Nobody is perfect!6708236114
84SlotKings6707905631
85Team Indianer6662500002
86hirsch586607097710
87Die Sloters6415718251
88alle für einen6355889809
89DSF dutch slot fan’s6337345183
90Zackzack6328596122
91City6296893142
92roses6155742171
93Zocker xD6122000001
94Genial6040672256
95susanne6040550111
96Mc Filli6040325167
97Herz6038512215
98highroller996031304941
99Asn5948557782
100ZOCKER5948029039



More Bonus

Thanks to numerous bonuses, your Slotpark Dollar balance will be replenished frequently. Here you’ll find out which bonuses are available to you and how this system works.

VIP Program

As a Slotpark VIP, you get to enjoy many unique privileges, special content and exclusive offers just for our VIPs.

Novomatic Slots

In order to guarantee the highest possible gaming quality, we are only using certified original slots from renowned developers in our app.

Support

Our customers are important to us, which is why we are setting a high value on reliable and competent customer support.